Equipos base

SENIOR FEMENINO AUTONÓMICO

SENIOR FEMENINO AUTONÓMICO

Candela Díaz (P)
Eva Mejido (P)
Ana Jiménez (P)
Ángela Fernández
Irene Fernández
Gemma Gonzalo
Olaya Cuesta
Marina García
Lúa Alcaraz
Patricia Fernández

Entrenador: Adrián Varela

JUNIOR

JUNIOR

Antonio García (P)
Borja Lastra (P)
Marco Busto (P)
David Carrillo
Hugo Cortes
Adrián Soberón

Entrenadora: Adrián Valera

JUVENIL

JUVENIL

Borja Lastra (P)
Marco Busto (P)
Lúa Alcaraz
Hugo Cortés
Patricia Fernández
Diego Garrido
Adrián Prieto
Adrián Soberón
Héctor Torollo
David Rico

Entrenador: Adrián Varela

INFANTIL

INFANTIL A

Mateo Rozada (P)
Lucía Sala (P)
Héctor Torollo
David Rico
Candela Gallo
Lydia Novo
Noa Freije
Noa Álvarez
Iker Álvarez

Entrenadora: Natasha Lee

INFANTIL B

Ana Jiménez (P)
Gabriela Rodríguez (P)
Valle Álvarez
Gisela Rodríguez
Rebeca Mera
Salma Cantarero
Lucía Fernández
Alejandro García

Entrenador: Ángel García

ALEVÍN

ALEVÍN A

Jeremi Salguero (P)
Iker Álvarez
Hugo Álvarez
Ana Gutiérrez
Adrián Gamonal
Noah López
Daniel Fernández
Noa Álvarez
Licia Cuesta

Entrenadora: Vanessa Daribo

ALEVÍN B

Alicia Nava (P)
Sofía Nava
Eva Suárez
Celia Canga
Lucia del Rosario
Alejandro Freije
David Estévez
Nicolás Alonso
Akane Fernández
Deba Cabana
Ilary De La Cruz
Claudia Rodríguez

Entrenador: Ángel García

BENJAMÍN

BENJAMÍN A

Llara Gago (P)
Guillermo García
Paula Freije
Carla Fernández
Adriana Bayón
Juana Vega
Sara Rodríguez

Entrenadora: Sara Lolo

BENJAMÍN B

Luca Estévez (P)
Nadaya García
Irene Suárez
Carla Martínez
Telmo Buergo
Celia Fernández
Miguel Remis
Daniela Rodríguez

Entrenadora: Natasha Lee

BENJAMÍN C

María Gavilán (P)
Pedro Ortuño
Gabriel García
Celia Braga
Sara Coronado
Nico Iglesias
Ángela Álvarez
Valeria Del Fueyo

Entrenadora: Carmen Morales

PREBENJAMÍN

PREBENJAMÍN

José Vega (P)
Paz Cortés
Alvarina Fernández
Aroa Bayón
Daniela Sierra
Sofía Piedra
Bruno Sánchez
Iris Ricart

Entrenadora: Vanessa Daribo

FEM 17

FEM 17

Ana Jiménez (P)
Gabriela Rodríguez (P)
Lucía Sala (P)
Patricia Fernández
Lúa Alcaraz
Lara Suárez
Candela Gallo
Lydia Novo
Noa Freije
Noa Álvarez
Rebeca Mera

Entrenadora: Natasha Lee